Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3. | SF Neuenkirchen I | 1207 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 | 33.5 | 26.00 | |||
2. | 7. | SKT Emsdetten III | 1505 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 - 2 | 32.5 | 23.00 | |||
3. | 4. | SF Reckenfeld | 1400 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 5 | 25.5 | 15.00 | |||
4. | 2. | SCSteinfurt IV | 1430 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 20.5 | 7.00 | |||
5. | 6. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1203 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 20.5 | 6.00 | |||
6. | 1. | SV Ibbenbueren II | 1361 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 17.5 | 10.00 | |||
7. | 5. | SG Rheine II | 1141 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 - 10 | 18.0 | 4.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brito,Daniel | 1785 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 6.75 | 1 | ||
2. | Winter,Reinhold | 1474 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 8.75 | 5 | ||
3. | Loecke,Christian | 1797 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 11.00 | 2 | ||
4. | Rengers,Rainer | 1602 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7.50 | 2 | ||
5. | Adloff,Sven | 1451 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 9.25 | 8 | ||
6. | Wehmeier,Sven | 1732 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.50 | 3 | ||
7. | Hungeling,Roland | 1710 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 7.75 | 5 | ||
8. | Nieland,Helmut | 1166 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.50 | 12 | ||
9. | Fechner Juergen | SV Ibbenbueren | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 11.50 | 13 | ||||
10. | Menz,Robert | 1546 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 10.75 | 3 | ||
11. | Roos,Philipp | 1293 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.75 | 9 | ||
12. | Miethe,Christoph | 1745 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.50 | 3 | ||
13. | Trotnow,Peter | 1530 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 4.50 | 7 | ||
14. | Gott,Christopher | 1471 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 8.25 | 9 | ||
15. | Willenberg,Johann | 1477 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 9 | ||
16. | Krueler,Andreas | 1529 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.25 | 5 | ||
17. | Goeckeler,Andreas | 1496 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 6.25 | 6 | ||
18. | Buelter,Heinz | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 9.25 | 7 | |||
19. | Krueler,Sascha | 1262 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 11.00 | 9 | ||
20. | Schneider,Karl-He | 1326 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 8.00 | 8 | ||
21. | Krumbeck,Holger | 1230 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 7.75 | 2 | ||
22. | Ternes,Joachim | 1572 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.50 | 4 | ||
23. | Dreihus,Christoph | 1278 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.75 | 8 | ||
24. | Vehren,Nico | 1319 | M | SG Rheine II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 3 | ||
25. | Bloemker,Martin | 1426 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.50 | 7 | ||
26. | Koerbel,Thomas | 1130 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 2.75 | 12 | ||
27. | Roos,Wilfried | 1676 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.25 | 1 | ||
28. | Roewekamp,Andre | 1325 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 6.00 | 3 | ||
29. | Raus,Christina | 1407 | W | SCSteinfurt IV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.75 | 3 | ||
30. | Roos,Bastian | 1313 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 5.00 | 7 | ||
31. | Scheffer,Arne | 1447 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 4.00 | 1 | ||
32. | Naber,Ole | 1091 | M | SG Rheine II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.25 | 6 | ||
33. | Naber,Fabian | 871 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 10 | ||
34. | Trappe,Michael | 1625 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 12 | ||
35. | Biehl,Olaf | 1618 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.50 | 4 | ||
36. | Poepper,Florian | 1379 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 6 | ||
37. | Ehlert,Jan | 1528 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 9 | ||
38. | Reis,Anton | 1260 | M | SG Rheine II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 9 | ||
39. | Schnabel,Reinhard | 1514 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.50 | 4 | ||
40. | Scheffer,Benedikt | M | SG Rheine II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 8 | |||
41. | Geisler,Peter | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 5.25 | 10 | |||
42. | Reimann,Tanja | 1285 | W | SKT Emsdetten I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||
43. | Dau,Dietmar | 1292 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.50 | 2 | ||
44. | Luszczynski,Josef | 1175 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 4 | ||
45. | Wehner,Siegfried | 1520 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 5 | ||
46. | Gehring,Helge | 1122 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 7 | ||
47. | Schroeerluecke,Di | 1288 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 2.25 | 3 | ||
48. | Gaupel,Michael | 1478 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 4 | ||
49. | Menz,Tobias | 1417 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.75 | 4 | ||
50. | Plagge,Christian | 1554 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.50 | 6 | ||
51. | Lange,Antonius | 1650 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.50 | 7 | ||
52. | Erber,Georg | 1208 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 10 | ||
53. | Bloem,Markus | 1426 | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.25 | 1 | ||
54. | Welling,Heinz | 1398 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 4.25 | 6 | ||
55. | Moellers,Carina | 1063 | W | SF Neuenkirchen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.00 | 8 | ||
56. | Winkelsett,Carste | 1507 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.75 | 1 | ||
57. | Reker,Yves | 1306 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 2 | ||
58. | Peters,Tobias | 1329 | M | SG Rheine II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.75 | 4 | ||
59. | Toenjann,Arne | 875 | M | SF Neuenkirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 9 | ||
60. | Sperling,Rainer | 1510 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 14 | ||
61. | Fechner , Florian | SV Ibbenbueren | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 14 | ||||
62. | Wild,Katharina | 1597 | W | SCSteinfurt IV | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 2 | ||
63. | Stricker,Reinhold | 1215 | M | SG Rheine II | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.75 | 5 | ||
64. | Nattkaemper,Johan | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 6 | |||
65. | Bloemker,Stephan | 1388 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 5 | ||
66. | Greiling,Thorsten | 1303 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.75 | 8 | ||
67. | Brosch,Marie Lena | 1182 | W | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 11 | ||
68. | Westers,Stefan | 1199 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 10 | ||
69. | Mostapha,Riad | 1244 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 10 | ||
70. | Inderwisch,Joerg | 1425 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
71. | Battogtokh,Bayarm | 1695 | M | SCSteinfurt IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
72. | Miezal,Lars | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | |||
73. | Sperling,Guenther | 1203 | M | SF Reckenfeld | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||
74. | Loheide,Tobias | 931 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 15 | ||
75. | Schmedinghoff,Pas | 883 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||
76. | Barkia,Sofyen | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 | |||
77. | Sundermann Max | SCSteinfurt IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||||
78. | Bakker David | SCSteinfurt IV | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||||
79. | Budke,Frederic | M | SV Ibbenbueren | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
80. | Tietz,Hans-Joachi | 1553 | M | SC Falke Saerbe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 |