Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | SoBerg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3. | CC Rheine | 1332 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 0 | 40.5 | 63.00 | |||
2. | 4. | SKK Nordwalde III | 1226 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 7 | 31.0 | 34.50 | |||
3. | 6. | SC Westerkappeln | 1158 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 - 9 | 28.0 | 26.50 | |||
4. | 2. | SKT Emsdetten IV | 1045 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 - 12 | 24.5 | 17.00 | |||
5. | 1. | SCR Emsdetten IV | 1095 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 - 12 | 21.0 | 22.00 | |||
6. | 5. | SC Steinfurt V | 980 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 - 14 | 17.0 | 16.00 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde im 2. Durchgang | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Engfer,Klaus | 1684 | M | CC Rheine | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 12.00 | 1 | ||
2. | Stange,Joerg,Dr. | 1554 | M | CC Rheine | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 26.25 | 2 | ||
3. | Altenaehr,Johanne | 1370 | M | CC Rheine | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 22.50 | 3 | ||
4. | Spangenberg,Victo | 966 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 8 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 8.50 | 13 | ||
5. | Tenberg,Vico | 896 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 13.00 | 11 | ||
6. | Blomquist,Pontus | 1216 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 16.50 | 6 | ||
7. | Schmalbrock,Andre | 1174 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 16.25 | 7 | ||
8. | Gausmann, Gregor | 1260 | W | CC Rheine | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 4.75 | 6 | ||
9. | Sundermann,Max | 915 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 8.50 | 7 | ||
10. | Maske,Kristina | 1123 | W | SC Westerkappel | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 5.75 | 10 | ||
11. | Loecke,Tobias | 1107 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 10.00 | 3 | ||
12. | Heeger,Klaus | 1239 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 4 | ||
13. | Ulbricht-Weiss, W | 1260 | M | CC Rheine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 6.25 | 5 | ||
14. | Hengstmann,Marius | 1152 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 11 | ||
15. | Koetter,Hans | 1314 | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.75 | 3 | ||
16. | Jenderaszjk,Danie | 1024 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 11.75 | 8 | ||
17. | Hohenberger,Rudol | 1359 | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 8.75 | 2 | ||
18. | Stroot,Helmut | 1327 | M | CC Rheine | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 10.00 | 4 | ||
19. | Burton,Christophe | 1143 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 12.50 | 6 | ||
20. | Trostheide,Jens | 962 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 6 | ||
21. | Echelmeyer,Kai | 1038 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 13.25 | 8 | ||
22. | Beyer Rainer | CC Rheine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.00 | 12 | ||||
23. | Remmes,Werner | 1080 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 10 | ||
24. | Winter,Tobias | 1067 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 6 | ||
25. | Bakker,David | 1091 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 12.75 | 3 | ||
26. | Langhorst,Tobias | 763 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 3.50 | 15 | ||
27. | Harnack,Hannes | 1192 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.25 | 9 | ||
28. | Kaldemeyer,Wielan | 848 | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.75 | 13 | ||
29. | Zachert,Klaus | 1394 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.25 | 1 | ||
30. | Dunker,Felix | 878 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.75 | 10 | ||
31. | Kumpmann,Ulrich | 1459 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 6.50 | 3 | ||
32. | Otte,Dieter | 1464 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.25 | 2 | ||
33. | Obradovic,Sasa | 1385 | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 4 | ||
34. | Fredrich,Bjoern | 1128 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 7 | ||
35. | Kattenbeck,Leo | 774 | SCR Emsdetten I | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 18 | |||
36. | Hoffmann,Jens | 1123 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.50 | 2 | ||
37. | Poggemann,Reinhar | 1305 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 5.25 | 2 | ||
38. | Krikke,Sebastian | 753 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.75 | 8 | ||
39. | Schulte,Andre | 1022 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
40. | Schulz,Marius | 914 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.50 | 10 | ||
41. | Schuermann Rebecc | CC Rheine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 9 | ||||
42. | Drosten,Sebastian | 872 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 11 | ||
43. | Teupe,Martin | 1041 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 15 | ||
44. | Remmes,Hubert | 1302 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.00 | 3 | ||
45. | Coles,Melanie | W | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 8 | |||
46. | Lerke,Stephanie | 1165 | W | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 9 | ||
47. | Dobiat,Andre | 1134 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 8.00 | 12 | ||
48. | Weischer,Linus | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 18 | |||
49. | Mundus,Michael | 1173 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 2 | ||
50. | Ossege,Maik | 835 | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 12 | |||
51. | Fischer,Marcel | SCR Emsdetten I | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 20 | ||||
52. | Krueler,Mario | 939 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 5 | ||
53. | Kleist,Fred | 1045 | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.50 | 7 | ||
54. | <Stegemann,Ralf | 1223 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 1 | ||
55. | Jaersch,Christian | 1377 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 4 | ||
56. | Koch,Hermann | 1311 | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.00 | 5 | ||
57. | Ossege,Rene | 948 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 6 | ||
58. | Sandmann,Tobias | 1062 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 8 | ||
59. | Piochowiak,Max | 779 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 9 | ||
60. | Hanhart,Daniel | 842 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.25 | 13 | ||
61. | Diepenbrock,Till | 1731 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
62. | Tebbe,Jonas | 1306 | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 | ||
63. | Thellmann,Andreas | 1227 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 | ||
64. | Weiss,Maria | 1034 | M | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 7 | ||
65. | Schuermann Peer | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 | ||||
66. | Krueler,Gerrit | 733 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 12 | ||
67. | Pieper,David | 872 | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 14 | ||
68. | Osterbrink,David | 769 | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 16 | |||
69. | Hunnekuhl, Lukas | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||||
70. | Riddering,Marius | 824 | M | SKT Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 17 | ||
71. | Kraft Peter | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 24 | ||||
72. | Schmidt,Frank | 1506 | M | SCR Emsdetten I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
73. | Hazoth Michael | CC Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 11 | ||||
74. | Diepenbrock,Eddi | M | SKK Nordwalde I | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 14 | |||
75. | Fischer,Marvin | 822 | M | SC Steinfurt V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 10 |