Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Teschler,Ansgar |
|
() |
- |
9. |
Benecke, Jan Nik |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
10. |
van Lindt, Raffa |
|
() |
- |
2. |
Reiche,Marco |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Heimbrock,Maximi |
|
() |
- |
11. |
Kleimann,Luca |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
12. |
Husken,Michael |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Wist,Edwin |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Borgmann,Simon |
|
() |
- |
13. |
Ortmeier,Leonard |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
14. |
Außendorf,Niklas |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Dulle,David-Leon |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
7. |
Ahaus,Frank |
|
() |
- |
15. |
Rehr,Pascal |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
16. |
Westhues,Finn |
|
() |
- |
8. |
Adler,Justin |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
6. |
Dulle,David-Leon |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Teschler,Ansgar |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Reiche,Marco |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Borgmann,Simon |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
8. |
Adler,Justin |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Heimbrock,Maximi |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
4. |
Wist,Edwin |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Ahaus,Frank |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
9. |
Benecke, Jan Nik |
|
(0) |
- |
14. |
Außendorf,Niklas |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
15. |
Rehr,Pascal |
|
(0) |
- |
10. |
van Lindt, Raffa |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
11. |
Kleimann,Luca |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Husken,Michael |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
8 |
13. |
Ortmeier,Leonard |
|
(0) |
- |
18. |
Wels,Piet Harry |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
9 |
17. |
Iker,Tom |
|
(0) |
- |
16. |
Westhues,Finn |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
3. |
Heimbrock,Maximi |
|
(2) |
- |
6. |
Dulle,David-Leon |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
5. |
Borgmann,Simon |
|
(2) |
- |
4. |
Wist,Edwin |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
1. |
Teschler,Ansgar |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Kleimann,Luca |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
9. |
Benecke, Jan Nik |
|
(1) |
- |
2. |
Reiche,Marco |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
7. |
Ahaus,Frank |
|
(1) |
- |
17. |
Iker,Tom |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
13. |
Ortmeier,Leonard |
|
(1) |
- |
8. |
Adler,Justin |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
12. |
Husken,Michael |
|
(0) |
- |
15. |
Rehr,Pascal |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
8 |
10. |
van Lindt, Raffa |
|
(0) |
- |
14. |
Außendorf,Niklas |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
9 |
16. |
Westhues,Finn |
|
(0) |
- |
19. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
Wist,Edwin |
|
(3) |
- |
6. |
Dulle,David-Leon |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
15. |
Rehr,Pascal |
|
(2) |
- |
1. |
Teschler,Ansgar |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
2. |
Reiche,Marco |
|
(2) |
- |
13. |
Ortmeier,Leonard |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
17. |
Iker,Tom |
|
(2) |
- |
3. |
Heimbrock,Maximi |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
8. |
Adler,Justin |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Borgmann,Simon |
|
(2) |
- |
|
6 |
10. |
van Lindt, Raffa |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Ahaus,Frank |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
11. |
Kleimann,Luca |
|
(1) |
- |
9. |
Benecke, Jan Nik |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
8 |
16. |
Westhues,Finn |
|
(1) |
- |
12. |
Husken,Michael |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
9 |
14. |
Außendorf,Niklas |
|
(0) |
- |
19. |
spielfrei |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|