Paarungsliste der 1. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Frerichs,Mirco |
|
() |
- |
8. |
Gorovoj Dehmer,A |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
9. |
Beerbaum, Regina |
|
() |
- |
2. |
Gupta,Kushaagra- |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
3. |
Herick,Maria |
|
() |
- |
10. |
Olschimke,Adrian |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
11. |
Thiele,Simon |
|
() |
- |
4. |
Wissing,Philipp |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
|
() |
- |
12. |
Lehmkuhl, Leonie |
|
() |
+ - - |
|
6 |
13. |
Lux,Stuart |
|
() |
- |
6. |
Kiefner,Ulrich |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
7. |
Brehe,Kai |
|
() |
- |
14. |
Sivakumaran,Meth |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 2. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
4. |
Wissing,Philipp |
|
(1) |
- |
1. |
Frerichs,Mirco |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
2. |
Gupta,Kushaagra- |
|
(1) |
- |
5. |
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
6. |
Kiefner,Ulrich |
|
(1) |
- |
3. |
Herick,Maria |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
14. |
Sivakumaran,Meth |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Thiele,Simon |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
8. |
Gorovoj Dehmer,A |
|
(0) |
- |
7. |
Brehe,Kai |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
6 |
12. |
Lehmkuhl, Leonie |
|
(0) |
- |
9. |
Beerbaum, Regina |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
7 |
10. |
Olschimke,Adrian |
|
(0) |
- |
13. |
Lux,Stuart |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 3. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Frerichs,Mirco |
|
(2) |
- |
6. |
Kiefner,Ulrich |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
14. |
Sivakumaran,Meth |
|
(2) |
- |
2. |
Gupta,Kushaagra- |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
3. |
Herick,Maria |
|
(1) |
- |
7. |
Brehe,Kai |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
9. |
Beerbaum, Regina |
|
(1) |
- |
4. |
Wissing,Philipp |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
5 |
5. |
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
|
(1) |
- |
13. |
Lux,Stuart |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
6 |
11. |
Thiele,Simon |
|
(0) |
- |
8. |
Gorovoj Dehmer,A |
|
(0) |
+ - - |
|
7 |
10. |
Olschimke,Adrian |
|
(0) |
- |
12. |
Lehmkuhl, Leonie |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste der 4. Runde |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Frerichs,Mirco |
|
(3) |
- |
14. |
Sivakumaran,Meth |
|
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
2. |
Gupta,Kushaagra- |
|
(2) |
- |
3. |
Herick,Maria |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
4. |
Wissing,Philipp |
|
(2) |
- |
5. |
Meyer,Til-Fabian |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
6. |
Kiefner,Ulrich |
|
(2) |
- |
9. |
Beerbaum, Regina |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
5 |
7. |
Brehe,Kai |
|
(1) |
- |
10. |
Olschimke,Adrian |
|
(1) |
½ - ½ |
|
6 |
13. |
Lux,Stuart |
|
(1) |
- |
11. |
Thiele,Simon |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
7 |
12. |
Lehmkuhl, Leonie |
|
(0) |
- |
8. |
Gorovoj Dehmer,A |
|
(0) |
- |
|