Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | At | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6. | SG Rheine | 989 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 19.5 | |||
2. | 1. | SKT Emsdetten | 950 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 21.5 | |||
3. | 3. | SC Westerkappeln | 998 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 18.5 | |||
4. | 4. | SC Rochade Emsdet | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | 12.5 | ||||
5. | 5. | SC Steinfurt | 870 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-8 | 8.5 | |||
6. | 2. | SKK Nordwalde | 1084 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1-9 | 9.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richter,Alexander | M | SG Rheine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 8.75 | 1 | |||
2. | Hoffmann,Jens | 1015 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 9.00 | 2 | ||
3. | Reker,Yves | 1067 | M | SG Rheine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 10.00 | 4 | ||
4. | Harnack,Hannes | 1127 | M | SC Westerkappel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 11.00 | 2 | ||
5. | Naber,Ole | M | SG Rheine | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 3 | |||
6. | Winter,Tobias | 838 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.50 | 5 | ||
7. | Thellmann,Andreas | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4.75 | 1 | |||
8. | Vehren,Nico | 1127 | M | SG Rheine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 2 | ||
9. | Struck,Aaron | M | SKT Emsdetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 7 | |||
10. | Schulte,Andre | 989 | M | SC Steinfurt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.50 | 3 | ||
11. | Altergott,Andreas | 1054 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 5.75 | 3 | ||
12. | Gehring,Helge | 1043 | M | SG Rheine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 4.00 | 5 | ||
13. | Lüger,Melanie | 930 | W | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3.75 | 5 | ||
14. | Löcke,Tobias | 1094 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.25 | 1 | ||
15. | Huesmann,Lukas | 881 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 4.25 | 6 | ||
16. | Kaldemeyer,Wielan | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.50 | 6 | |||
17. | Möllenkanp,Lukas | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.50 | 10 | |||
18. | Spangenberg,Vikto | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.00 | 5 | |||
19. | Hedwig,Klara | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.00 | 6 | |||
20. | Papasimakopoulos, | 1185 | M | SKK Nordwalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.50 | 1 | ||
21. | Dobiat,Andre | 974 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 3.25 | 3 | ||
22. | Krüler,Mario | 776 | M | SC Steinfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3.00 | 4 | ||
23. | Kolthof,Christian | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 2 | |||
24. | Zemke,Bianca | W | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 7 | |||
25. | Steinhauer,Julian | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 9 | |||
26. | Papasimakopoulos, | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 | 2 | |||
27. | Papasimakopoulos, | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 4.00 | 3 | |||
28. | Maske,Kristina | 1081 | W | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 1 | ||
29. | Wedi,Philipp | 819 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
30. | Marticke,Charis | W | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 8 | |||
31. | Fischer,Marvin | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 11 | |||
32. | Hanhart,Daniel | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 13 | |||
33. | Schulz,Marius | 983 | M | SKK Nordwalde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.50 | 4 | ||
34. | Drosten,Sebastian | 877 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
35. | Gotowicki,Marcel | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 5 | |||
36. | Kattenbeck | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 8 | ||||
37. | Krikke,Sebastian | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 6 | |||
38. | Ossege,Maik | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
39. | Krüler,Gerrit | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 8 | |||
40. | Jendraszyk,Daniel | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.50 | 3 | |||
41. | Ossege,Rene | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 4 | |||
42. | Hans,Alexander | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 5 | |||
43. | Pieper,David | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 7 | |||
44. | Ernst,Tobias | 761 | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 8 | ||
45. | Reuss,Alexander | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | |||
46. | Groeger,Johanna | W | SKK Nordwalde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 6 | |||
47. | Hollenborg,Max | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
48. | Trostheide,Jens | 926 | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
49. | Sundermann,Max | 938 | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer | Brett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richter,Alexander | M | SG Rheine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 6.00 | 1 | |||
2. | Harnack,Hannes | 1127 | M | SC Westerkappel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7.75 | 2 | ||
3. | Hoffmann,Jens | 1015 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 7.25 | 2 | ||
4. | Reker,Yves | 1067 | M | SG Rheine | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 4 | ||
5. | Struck,Aaron | M | SKT Emsdetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.00 | 7 | |||
6. | Vehren,Nico | 1127 | M | SG Rheine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.50 | 2 | ||
7. | Schulte,Andre | 989 | M | SC Steinfurt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.50 | 3 | ||
8. | Naber,Ole | M | SG Rheine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.50 | 3 | |||
9. | Winter,Tobias | 838 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.00 | 5 | ||
10. | Thellmann,Andreas | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.75 | 1 | |||
11. | Lüger,Melanie | 930 | W | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.75 | 5 | ||
12. | Kaldemeyer,Wielan | M | SC Westerkappel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.50 | 6 | |||
13. | Dobiat,Andre | 974 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 3 | ||
14. | Spangenberg,Vikto | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.75 | 5 | |||
15. | Gehring,Helge | 1043 | M | SG Rheine | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.75 | 5 | ||
16. | Papasimakopoulos, | 1185 | M | SKK Nordwalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.50 | 1 | ||
17. | Altergott,Andreas | 1054 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 3 | ||
18. | Krüler,Mario | 776 | M | SC Steinfurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
19. | Zemke,Bianca | W | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.25 | 7 | |||
20. | Papasimakopoulos, | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.00 | 2 | |||
21. | Papasimakopoulos, | M | SKK Nordwalde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3.50 | 3 | |||
22. | Löcke,Tobias | 1094 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.25 | 1 | ||
23. | Huesmann,Lukas | 881 | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.00 | 6 | ||
24. | Marticke,Charis | W | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 8 | |||
25. | Steinhauer,Julian | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 9 | |||
26. | Möllenkanp,Lukas | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 10 | |||
27. | Fischer,Marvin | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 11 | |||
28. | Hanhart,Daniel | M | SKT Emsdetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.50 | 13 | |||
29. | Schulz,Marius | 983 | M | SKK Nordwalde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 3.00 | 4 | ||
30. | Drosten,Sebastian | 877 | M | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.00 | 4 | ||
31. | Hedwig,Klara | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 6 | |||
32. | Kattenbeck | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 8 | ||||
33. | Maske,Kristina | 1081 | W | SC Westerkappel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
34. | Krikke,Sebastian | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 6 | |||
35. | Ossege,Maik | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
36. | Kolthof,Christian | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 2 | |||
37. | Krüler,Gerrit | M | SC Steinfurt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.50 | 8 | |||
38. | Hans,Alexander | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 5 | |||
39. | Pieper,David | M | SC Westerkappel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.00 | 7 | |||
40. | Ernst,Tobias | 761 | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 8 | ||
41. | Gotowicki,Marcel | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5 | |||
42. | Reuss,Alexander | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | |||
43. | Groeger,Johanna | W | SKK Nordwalde | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 6 | |||
44. | Hollenborg,Max | M | SG Rheine | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 7 | |||
45. | Trostheide,Jens | 926 | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1 | ||
46. | Sundermann,Max | 938 | M | SC Steinfurt | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2 | ||
47. | Jendraszyk,Daniel | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 3 | |||
48. | Ossege,Rene | M | SC Rochade Emsd | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4 |