Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naber, Ole | U16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 48.5 | ||||
2. | Gupta, Kushagraa | U8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 50.0 | ||||
3. | Brosch, Marie Len | U14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 50.5 | ||||
4. | Thellmann, Andrea | U16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 51.5 | ||||
5. | Spangenberg, Vikt | U10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | ||||
6. | Jendrascyk, Danie | U12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 41.0 | ||||
7. | Brinkmann, Mark | U10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 45.0 | ||||
8. | Ossege, Rene | U14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 40.0 | ||||
9. | Kolthoff, Christo | U16 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.5 | ||||
10. | Bahr, Maximilian | U10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 49.5 | ||||
11. | Naber, Carsten | U12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 41.0 | ||||
12. | Schmeddinghoff, P | U10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.0 | ||||
13. | Harke, Linda | U12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.0 | ||||
14. | Metzger, Kristina | U12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 46.0 | ||||
15. | Budde, Jens | U14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 43.0 | ||||
16. | Frank, Niels | U8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.0 | ||||
17. | Hedwig,Klara | U8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | ||||
18. | Brockmann, Hendri | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 40.0 | ||||
19. | Tönnjan, Jonas | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | ||||
20. | Ossege, Maik | U12 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 29.5 | ||||
21. | Wächter, Lucas | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 26.5 | ||||
22. | Nottebom, Nils | U10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 36.0 | ||||
23. | Odendahl, Christo | U16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 26.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiller, Simon | U16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 46.5 | ||||
2. | Greiling, Thorste | U16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 46.5 | ||||
3. | Schwarzenberger, | U14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 50.0 | ||||
4. | van der Kolk, Jan | U16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 49.0 | ||||
5. | Harke, Tim | U16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 51.5 | ||||
6. | Möllers, Carina | U14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 49.0 | ||||
7. | Tassemeier, Mathi | U14 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | ||||
8. | Menz,Tobias | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 50.5 | ||||
9. | Reker, Yves | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.5 | ||||
10. | Gehring, Helge | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | ||||
10. | Naber, Fabian | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | ||||
12. | Bartsch, Lea | U14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.5 | ||||
13. | Schwarzenberger, | U16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 32.5 | ||||
14. | Ulunque Villazon, | U12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 37.0 | ||||
15. | Reuss, Alexander | U10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.0 | ||||
16. | Tönjann, Arne | U10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | ||||
17. | Krumbeck, Steffen | U12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.0 | ||||
18. | Hollenborg, Max | U14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 32.5 | ||||
19. | Lauel, Dominik | U10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 33.5 |