Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SF Reckenfeld | 1653 | |||
1 | 078 | Hokamp,Sascha | 2118 | M | GER | |
2 | 036 | Boerger,Andreas | 1631 | M | ||
3 | 062 | Merschkoetter,Pete | 1587 | M | ||
4 | 031 | Richter,Michael | 1676 | M | ||
5 | 021 | Schnabel,Reinhard | 1540 | M | ||
6 | 074 | Boeckmann,Dirk | 1530 | M | ||
7 | 027 | Roewekamp,Helmut | 1691 | M | ||
8 | 014 | Hoesker,Lothar | 1450 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1747 | |||
1 | 008 | Guennigmann,Stefan | 1789 | M | ||
2 | 062 | Goeppl,Florian | 2056 | M | GER | |
3 | 058 | Rogowski,Friedrich | 1684 | M | ||
4 | 005 | Janzen,Dieter | 1740 | M | ||
5 | 002 | Bartsch,Rainer | 1964 | M | GER | |
6 | 075 | Loeckener,Thomas | 1718 | M | ||
7 | 080 | Henschen,Daniel | 1709 | M | ||
8 | 011 | Bartsch,Jan | 1550 | M | ||
9 | 009 | Gildehaus,Simon | 1517 | M | ||
3 | 3. | CC Rheine | 1450 | |||
1 | 029 | Kreimeyer,Thomas | 1342 | M | ||
2 | 020 | Ulbricht-Weiss,Wol | 1290 | M | ||
3 | 025 | Altenaehr,Johannes | 1489 | M | ||
4 | 033 | Wernsmann,Rolf | 1723 | M | ||
5 | 002 | Engfer,Klaus | 1652 | M | ||
6 | 019 | Stange,Joerg,Dr. | 1492 | M | ||
7 | 031 | Giller,Gerd | 1480 | M | ||
8 | 012 | Stroot,Helmut | 1363 | M | ||
9 | 030 | Shefquet,Ademi | 1443 | M | ||
10 | 004 | Gausmann,Gregor | 1221 | M | ||
11 | 034 | Gall,Hans | M | |||
4 | 4. | SV Ibbenbueren II | 1669 | |||
1 | 187 | Hartmann,Viktor | 1842 | M | ||
2 | 211 | Jonas,Robert | 1735 | M | ||
3 | 245 | Sablin,Juriy | 1724 | M | ||
4 | 068 | Welzel,Wilhelm | 1688 | M | ||
5 | 048 | Korte,Hubert | 1539 | M | ||
6 | 236 | Gerighausen,Karl-H | 1790 | M | ||
7 | 097 | Niedenzu,Gerhard | 1507 | M | ||
8 | 240 | Gaida,Peter | 1504 | M | ||
9 | 186 | Hartmann,Eugen | 1694 | M | ||
10 | 259 | Ehlert,Jan | M | |||
5 | 5. | SKK Nordwalde II | 1495 | |||
1 | 280 | Mense,Jens-Uwe | 1806 | M | ||
2 | 041 | Herding,Rudolf | 1645 | M | ||
3 | 248 | Keller,Hansjuergen | 1610 | M | ||
4 | 260 | Schmitz,Carolin | 1468 | W | ||
5 | 262 | Broeker,Sebastian | 1241 | M | ||
6 | 114 | Heitmann,Andreas | 1459 | M | ||
7 | 120 | Strickmann,Uwe | 1423 | M | ||
8 | 054 | Schmidtke,Heinrich | 1546 | M | ||
9 | 287 | Lachnet,Adolf | 1551 | M | ||
10 | 223 | Beckmann,Martin | 1545 | M | ||
11 | 271 | Sandmann,Matthias | 1180 | M | ||
12 | 174 | Kumpmann,Ansgar | 1584 | M | ||
13 | 124 | Benson,Andre | 1353 | M | ||
14 | 087 | Tost,Otfried | 1573 | M | ||
15 | 288 | Heitmann,Steffen | 1426 | M | ||
16 | 128 | Altfeld,Juergen | 1507 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SC Rochade Emsdett | 1629 | |||
1 | 101 | Groenefeld,Peter | M | |||
2 | 076 | Lachmuth,Matthias | 1764 | M | ||
3 | 095 | Hedwig,Johannes | 1728 | M | ||
4 | 124 | Goihl,Herbert | 1717 | M | ||
5 | 087 | Uhde,Herbert | 1685 | M | ||
6 | 121 | Sowa,Rudolf | 1584 | M | ||
7 | 090 | Pfeiffer,Erich | 1718 | M | ||
8 | 116 | Schellmann,Maraike | 1586 | W | ||
9 | 132 | Sterthaus,Paul | 1504 | M | ||
10 | 086 | Muhmann,Reinhard | 1492 | M | ||
11 | 088 | Loebbel,Timo | 1515 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SC Rochade Emsdett | 1813 | |||
1 | 127 | Lemli,Thomas | 2076 | M | GER | |
2 | 077 | Sterthaus,Dirk | 1850 | M | ||
3 | 092 | Colmer,Willi | 1834 | M | ||
4 | 081 | Luecke,Thomas | 1866 | M | ||
5 | 036 | Noering,Andreas | 1801 | M | ||
6 | 125 | Dieks,Matthias | 1803 | M | ||
7 | 100 | Schulte,Ralf | 1770 | M | ||
8 | 084 | Fehlings,Gerd | 1734 | M | ||
9 | 103 | Schneider,Richard | 1582 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SC KB Rheine 23 II | 1506 | |||
1 | Langhans,Joerg | M | ||||
2 | 046 | van Dijk,Guido | 1759 | M | ||
3 | 199 | Huesmann,Stephan | 1585 | M | ||
4 | 106 | Brinkmann,Franz-Jo | 1645 | M | ||
5 | Kornick,Ulrich | M | ||||
6 | 200 | Wilde,Juergen | 1520 | M | ||
7 | 087 | van Dam,Hans | 1606 | M | ||
8 | 185 | Pohlmeier,Ulrich | 1589 | M | ||
9 | 066 | Rolfing,Anton | 1670 | M | ||
10 | 186 | Strotmann,Horst | 1569 | M | ||
11 | 158 | Sieker,Hans | 1556 | M | ||
12 | 187 | Isfort,Dieter | 1693 | M | ||
13 | 070 | Znidar,Hans | 1598 | M | ||
14 | 053 | Koesters,Michael | 1561 | M | ||
15 | 188 | Schmitz,Detlef | 1438 | M | ||
16 | 201 | Saatkamp,Ralf | 1545 | M | ||
17 | 194 | Schilke,Hardy | 1339 | M | ||
18 | 182 | Pioch,Jochen | 1325 | M | ||
19 | 139 | Schmiemann,Karlhei | 1402 | M | ||
20 | 192 | Rueth,Stefan | 1298 | M | ||
21 | 196 | Boedding,Sven | 1478 | M | ||
22 | 189 | Nitz,Timo | 1450 | M | ||
23 | 164 | Broelemann,Klaus | 1004 | M | ||
9 | 9. | SC Steinfurt II | 1530 | |||
1 | 103 | Weiermann,Ewald | 1641 | M | ||
2 | 011 | Giese,Benjamin | 1575 | M | ||
3 | 065 | Freitag,Michael | 1421 | M | ||
4 | 099 | Dehler,Markus | 1612 | M | ||
5 | 034 | Radisic,Sascha | 1629 | M | ||
6 | 047 | Uhlenbrock,Dirk | 1502 | M | ||
7 | 024 | Kroeger,Ralf | 1432 | M | ||
8 | 073 | Gaupel,Michael | 1334 | M | ||
9 | 097 | Just,Alexandra | 1847 | W | RUS | |
10 | 028 | Meinert,Dominik | 1461 | M | ||
11 | 071 | Kroeger,Christian | 1375 | M | ||
10 | 10. | SC Rochade Emsdett | 1635 | |||
1 | 102 | Horstmann,Michael | 1720 | M | ||
2 | 085 | Poggemann,Klaus | 1705 | M | ||
3 | 099 | Kruempelmann,Uwe | 1783 | M | ||
4 | 104 | Lukasiewicz,Guenth | M | |||
5 | 083 | Wessendorf,Klaus | 1641 | M | ||
6 | 421 | Tillmann,Frank-Pet | 1889 | M | ||
7 | 032 | Gaebler,Manfred | 1668 | M | ||
8 | 045 | Overmeyer,Juergen | 1636 | M | ||
9 | 008 | Tillack,Hans | 1692 | M | ||
10 | 110 | Hillen,Thomas | 1497 | M | ||
11 | 043 | Lerch,Heinz | 1569 | M | ||
12 | 005 | Schulte,Rainer | 1476 | M | ||
13 | 075 | Tillack,Jan | 1513 | M | ||
14 | 122 | Goihl,Annika | 1471 | W |