Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SK Metelen | 1806 | |||
1 | 057 | Koch,Alexander | 2111 | M | GER | |
2 | 065 | Zachej,Arne | 1806 | M | ||
3 | 037 | Wigger,Frank | 1849 | M | ||
4 | 003 | Bückers,Bernhard | 1763 | M | ||
5 | 006 | Denkler,Jürgen | 1783 | M | ||
6 | 020 | Blanke,Martin | 1732 | M | ||
7 | 055 | Schöbel,Elmar | 1703 | M | ||
8 | 034 | Morrien,Rolf | 1699 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SK Münster 32 III | 1941 | |||
1 | 602 | Sauer,Bernd | 1924 | M | ||
2 | 363 | Kaufhold,Thomas | 1999 | M | ||
3 | 558 | Melchers,Damian | 1877 | M | ||
4 | 393 | Duchhardt,Christop | 1932 | M | ||
5 | 480 | Wingenfeld,Klaus | 1881 | M | ||
6 | 607 | Witt,Sebastian | 1857 | M | ||
7 | 622 | Matula,Artur | 1885 | M | ||
8 | 014 | Raddatz,Uwe | 1883 | M | ||
9 | 658 | Recklingloh,Frank | 2188 | M | GER | |
10 | 146 | Schneider,Manfred | 1983 | M | ||
3 | 3. | SC Westerkappeln | 1836 | |||
1 | 022 | Lagemann,Stefan | 2061 | M | ||
2 | 108 | Bienhüls,Franz-Jos | 2073 | M | GER | |
3 | 036 | Werremeyer,Achim | 1754 | M | ||
4 | 001 | Schwarze,Hugo,Prof | 2057 | M | GER | |
5 | 021 | Beimdiek,Reiner | 1841 | M | ||
6 | 067 | Kötter,Volkmar | 1763 | M | ||
7 | 072 | Langer,Ralf | 1693 | M | ||
8 | 086 | Galluschke,Thorste | 1666 | M | ||
9 | 064 | Zachert,Axel | 1616 | M | ||
4 | 4. | SF Stadtlohn | 1809 | |||
1 | 194 | Völker,Christian | 1993 | M | ||
2 | 101 | Winking,Hendrik | 1891 | M | ||
3 | 118 | Lösing,Henrik | 1769 | M | ||
4 | 191 | Kolakovic,Klaudio | 1827 | M | ||
5 | 170 | Krosenbrink,Marcel | 1813 | M | ||
6 | 184 | Te Sligte,Bert | 1817 | M | ||
7 | 155 | ter Horst,Carsten | 1786 | M | ||
8 | 074 | Schlattmann,Martin | 1765 | M | ||
9 | 115 | Freckmann,Sascha | 1723 | M | ||
10 | 175 | Rensmann,Jochen | 1709 | M | ||
11 | 190 | Schuurmans,Han | M | |||
5 | 5. | SK Dülmen | 1891 | |||
1 | 186 | Lödding,Detlef | 1964 | M | ||
2 | 071 | Stegemann,Norbert | 1959 | M | ||
3 | 187 | Simon,Roland | 1877 | M | ||
4 | 245 | Kötting,Hans-Erich | 1882 | M | ||
5 | 311 | Grund,Wolfgang | 1896 | M | ||
6 | 084 | Sindermann,Erwin | 1771 | M | ||
7 | 070 | Bienhüls,Michael | 2050 | M | GER | |
8 | 120 | Bücken,Dieter | 1731 | M | ||
6 | 6. | SF Raesfeld/Erle | 1878 | |||
1 | 043 | Wilger,Frank | 2064 | M | ||
2 | 114 | Pollok,Ralf | 2021 | M | GER | |
3 | 034 | Brömmel,Rudolf | 1937 | M | ||
4 | 024 | Bölker,Franz | 1911 | M | ||
5 | 045 | Bergemann,Martin | 1922 | M | ||
6 | 082 | Gesing,Felix | 1807 | M | ||
7 | 056 | Kadenbach,Wolfgang | 1787 | M | ||
8 | 129 | Cvetkovic,Reinhard | 1717 | M | ||
9 | 089 | Mummel,Christian | 1737 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SK Lüdinghausen | 1777 | |||
1 | 101 | Landfester,Gunnar | 1793 | M | ||
2 | 135 | Beutelhoff,Josef | 2182 | M | GER | |
3 | 133 | Wucherpfennig,Stef | 1861 | M | ||
4 | 137 | Kijak,Hans Joachim | 1797 | M | ||
5 | 057 | Fischbauer,Erwin | 1720 | M | ||
6 | 059 | Smyra,Werner | 1734 | M | ||
7 | 136 | Berau,Jürgen | 1695 | M | ||
8 | 011 | Droste,Michael | 1641 | M | ||
9 | 049 | Heider,Ralf | 1667 | M | ||
10 | 112 | Assing,Manfred | 1681 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SC Steinfurt 1996 | 1868 | |||
1 | Sazanov, Nikolay E | 2217 | M | RUS | ||
2 | 013 | Grälken,Matthias | 2168 | M | GER | |
3 | 023 | Klein,Björn | 1945 | M | ||
4 | 108 | Freitag,Julia | 1880 | W | ||
5 | 021 | Janning,Rainer | 1903 | M | ||
6 | 036 | Raue,Thorsten | 1841 | M | ||
7 | 037 | Raus,Michael | 1723 | M | ||
8 | 029 | Melcher,Günter-Her | 1754 | M | ||
9 | 099 | Dehler,Markus | 1612 | M | ||
10 | 084 | Kloetzing,Herbert | 1719 | M | ||
11 | 016 | Höing,Jürgen | 1790 | M | ||
9 | 9. | Südlohner SV II | 1855 | |||
1 | 104 | Sparwel,Oliver | 1922 | M | ||
2 | 020 | Höing,Johannes | 1978 | M | ||
3 | 027 | Richters,Alfred | 1916 | M | ||
4 | 012 | Schmeing,Manfred | 1777 | M | ||
5 | 087 | Janssen,Guido | 1806 | M | ||
6 | 150 | Emming,Benedikt | 1746 | M | ||
7 | 013 | Musholt,Joachim,Dr | 1942 | M | GER | |
8 | 194 | Kelecic,Dominik | 1696 | M | ||
9 | 019 | Funke,Theo | 1949 | M | ||
10 | 066 | Rathmer,Karl | 1814 | M | ||
10 | 10. | SK Westbevern II | 1670 | |||
1 | 131 | Schulte,Norbert | 1793 | M | ||
2 | 002 | Berning,Thomas | 1795 | M | ||
3 | 109 | Willermann,Norbert | 1776 | M | ||
4 | 027 | Weskamp,Matthias | 1755 | M | ||
5 | 074 | Löckmann,Berthold | 1713 | M | ||
6 | 170 | Haves,Renate | 1628 | W | ||
7 | 171 | Hofmann,Robby | 1606 | M | ||
8 | 018 | Teriete,Joachim | 1567 | M | ||
9 | 186 | Keil,Heinrich | 1394 | M |