Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | SF Telgte | 2082 | |||
1 | 251 | Korb,Andreas | 2032 | M | ||
2 | 162 | Müssig,Guido | 2221 | M | GER | |
3 | 183 | Ringwelski,Marius | 2089 | M | GER | |
4 | 212 | Bergold,Johannes | 2069 | M | ||
5 | 120 | Kuhlenbäumer,Willi | 2146 | M | GER | |
6 | 272 | Muth,Josef | 2007 | M | ||
7 | 253 | Schemmann,Bernhard | 2250 | M | GER | |
8 | 008 | Kuhlenbäumer,Alfre | 1842 | M | ||
2 | 2. | SC KB Rheine | 2018 | |||
1 | 097 | Ottens,Stephan | 2231 | M | GER | |
2 | 183 | Averkamp-Peters,Je | 1950 | M | ||
3 | 190 | Henneberger,Sven | 2133 | M | GER | |
4 | 044 | Langhanke,Günther | 2124 | M | GER | |
5 | 203 | Kümpers,Ulrich | 2127 | M | GER | |
6 | 171 | Hemmert,Michael | 2007 | M | ||
7 | 191 | Brümmer,Andreas | 1953 | M | ||
8 | 195 | Müller,Achim | 1877 | M | ||
9 | 046 | van Dijk,Guido | 1759 | M | ||
3 | 3. | SF Neuenkirchen | 2135 | |||
1 | 163 | Hollermann,Thomas | 2261 | M | GER | |
2 | 036 | Essing,Arnold | 2278 | M | GER | |
3 | 176 | Haves,Reinhard | 2199 | M | GER | |
4 | 128 | Rieke,Theo | 2227 | M | GER | |
5 | 041 | Beckmann,Klaus | 2150 | M | GER | |
6 | 146 | Stöckmann,Helmut | 2178 | M | GER | |
7 | 044 | Rösner,Harald,Dr. | 1994 | M | GER | |
8 | 134 | Roß,Matthias | 2090 | M | GER | |
9 | 110 | Bickmann,Johannes | 1842 | M | ||
4 | 4. | SC Falke Saerbeck | 1961 | |||
1 | 068 | Schepers,Volker | 2052 | M | ||
2 | 007 | Hegemann,Eike | 2119 | M | GER | |
3 | 066 | Kötterheinrich,Den | 2006 | M | ||
4 | 060 | Blömker,Dirk,Dr. | 2034 | M | ||
5 | 071 | Waltermann,Jens | 1937 | M | ||
6 | 064 | Hoge,Reinhard | 2026 | M | ||
7 | 037 | Kipp,Lucas | 1921 | M | ||
8 | 061 | Fischer,Andreas | 1876 | M | ||
9 | 067 | Lutterbey,Ralf | 1854 | M | ||
10 | 065 | König,Holger | 1782 | M | ||
5 | 5. | SF Olfen | 1946 | |||
1 | 063 | Gronde,Ingo | 2200 | M | ||
2 | 005 | Brüggemann,Ludger | 2158 | M | ||
3 | 091 | Ommen,Tobias | 1971 | M | ||
4 | 041 | Kortenbusch,Christ | 2070 | M | GER | |
5 | 137 | Weber,Hubert | 1933 | M | ||
6 | 087 | Engelkamp,Stephan | 1833 | M | ||
7 | 051 | Boenigk,Winfried,D | 1789 | M | ||
8 | 170 | Sölker,Norbert | 1967 | M | GER | |
9 | 159 | Strößner,Lena | 1596 | W | ||
6 | 6. | SV Südlohn | 2069 | |||
1 | 029 | Funke,Reinhard | 2126 | M | GER | |
2 | 195 | Kempe,Frank | 2068 | M | ENG | |
3 | 266 | Rublack,Ralf | 1987 | M | ||
4 | 009 | Schmeing,Walter | 2036 | M | ||
5 | 221 | Thesing,Michael | 1978 | M | ||
6 | 046 | Hater,Wolfgang,Dr. | 2114 | M | ||
7 | 048 | Dönnebrink,Elmar,D | 2160 | M | GER | |
8 | 070 | Telöken,Andreas | 2115 | M | GER | |
9 | 188 | Böcker,Manfred | 2050 | M | GER | |
10 | 082 | Bengfort,Wolfgang | 2054 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SC Gronau | 1963 | |||
1 | 103 | Hoge,Torsten | 1930 | M | ||
2 | 008 | Storck,Martin | 2016 | M | ||
3 | 146 | Hunold,Rolf | 2116 | M | GER | |
4 | 138 | Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. | 2139 | M | GER | |
5 | 144 | Langendijk,Andre | 1889 | M | ||
6 | 120 | Rothkegel,Jürgen | 1881 | M | ||
7 | 150 | van Opheusden,Bas | M | |||
8 | 004 | Binger,Friedhelm | 1818 | M | ||
9 | 142 | Grotenhuis,Gerald | 1911 | M | ||
8 | 8. | SK Westbevern | 2090 | |||
1 | 156 | Emiroglu,Murat | 2226 | M | GER | |
2 | 169 | Althoff,Franz | 2170 | M | GER | |
3 | 149 | Haselhorst,Helmut | 2152 | M | GER | |
4 | 052 | Stevermüer,Rüdiger | 2150 | M | GER | |
5 | 177 | van Ackeren,Franz | 2100 | M | GER | |
6 | 046 | Lodde,Martin | 1935 | M | ||
7 | 123 | Wendker,Christian | 2022 | M | GER | |
8 | 088 | Stepa,Rainer | 1963 | M | GER | |
9 | 9. | SV Heiden | 2017 | |||
1 | 125 | Krumböhmer,Jürgen | 2139 | M | ||
2 | 202 | Wellen,Hendrik | 2115 | M | GER | |
3 | 002 | Beyer,Dietmar | 2018 | M | ||
4 | 097 | Meirick,Ingo | 1960 | M | ||
5 | 182 | Röscher,Mark | 2022 | M | GER | |
6 | 244 | Gscheidmeyer,Hans- | 2172 | M | GER | |
7 | 107 | Wetter,Ralf,Dr. | 1953 | M | ||
8 | 052 | Wienen,Hermann | 1941 | M | ||
9 | 185 | Ehrlich,Hans-Georg | 1868 | M | ||
10 | 230 | Lensing,Stefan | 1983 | M | GER | |
10 | 10. | SK Münster 32 II | 2164 | |||
1 | 547 | Jacob,Gunnar | FM | 2312 | M | GER |
2 | 647 | Müschenich,Stefan, | 2169 | M | ||
3 | 010 | Pfannkuche-Winkler | M | |||
4 | 625 | Emunds,Hans Georg | 2227 | M | GER | |
5 | 559 | Apkhaidze,Natia | WFM | 2166 | W | GEO |
6 | 494 | Babar,Michael | FM | 2190 | M | GER |
7 | 550 | Seegers,Hendrik | FM | 2192 | M | GER |
8 | 580 | Muschik,Benedikt | 2201 | M | GER | |
9 | 397 | Korth,Daniel | 2023 | M | ||
10 | 512 | Busch,Martin | 2114 | M | GER | |
11 | 628 | Niermann,Rainer | 2135 | M | GER | |
12 | 649 | Terwey,Matthias | 2070 | M | GER |